2013 FINAL SCHEDULE | 2012 FINAL SCHEDULE | 2011 FINAL SCHEDULE | 2010 FINAL SCHEDULE

DATE

VENUE
CITY
SANCTION
FINISH
FEBRUARYO
14
Bubba Raceway Park
Ocala, FL
WoO
13th
15
Bubba Raceway Park
Ocala, FL
WoO
13th
16
Bubba Raceway Park
Ocala, FL
WoO
13th
17
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
UMP
DNQ
18
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
UMP
DNQ
19
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
UMP
DNQ
20
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
WoO
20th
21
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
WoO
RAIN
22
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
WoO
MARCH
28
Lonestar Speedway
Kilgore, TX
WoO
RAIN
29
I-30 Speedway
Little Rock, AR
WoO
7th
APRIL
11
Duck River Raceway Park
Wheel, TN
WoO
RAIN
12
Tazewell Speedway
Tazewell, TN
WoO
12th
25-26
Farmer City Raceway
Farmer City, IL
WoO
8th
MAY
2
Fayetteville Motor Speedway
Fayetteville, NC
WoO
4th
3
Lavonia Speedway
Lavonia, GA
WoO
11th
16
201 Speedway
Sitka, KY
WoO
11th
17
Smoky Mountain Speedway
Maryville, TN
WoO
RAIN
18
Duck River Raceway Park
Wheel, TN
WoO
6th
23
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
5th
25
Tyler County Speedway
Middlebourne, WV
WoO
2nd
29
Delaware International Speedway
Delmar, DE
WoO
RAIN
30
Dog Hollow Speedway
Strongstown, PA
3rd
JUNE
1
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
1st
6
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
2nd
8
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
RAIN
15
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
DNF
20
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
3rd
21
McKean County Raceway
East Smethport, PA
1st
22
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
7th
24
Big Diamond Speedway
Pottsville, PA
WoO
3rd
26
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
WoO
18th
27
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
WoO
5th
28
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
WoO
15th
JULY
5
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY
2nd
10
Hibbing Speedway
Hibbing, MN
WoO
5th
12
Deer Creek Speedway
Spring Valley, MN
WoO
10th
15
Brown County Speedway
Aberdeen, SD
WoO
7th
18
River Cities Speedway
Grand Forks, ND
WoO
9th
24
Independence Motor Speedway
Independence, IA
WoO
21st
25-26
Fairbury American Legion Spdwy
Fairbury, IL
WoO
18th
29
Shawano Speedway
Shawano, WI
WoO
8th
31
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
WoO
25th
AUGUST
1-2
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
WoO
23rd
8
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
7th
9
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY
5th
10
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
9th
14
Delaware International Speedway
Delmar, DE
WoO
14th
15
Potomac Speedway
Budds Creek, MD
WoO
5th
16
Winchester Speedway
Winchester, VA
WoO
22nd
17
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
DNF
22
I-96 Speedway
Lake Odessa, MI
WoO
3rd
23
Merritt Speedway
Lake City, MI
WoO
17th
29
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
WoO
30
Selinsgrove Speedway
Selinsgrove, PA
WoO
31
Selinsgrove Speedway
Selinsgrove, PA
WoO
SEPTEMBER
OCTOBER
NOVEMBER


2014 schedule is tentative. Dates may be added or changed.
Last Updated: 8/25/2014

 

WoO - World of Outlaw Dirt Late Model Series
UMP - United Midwestern Promoter's Series
LUCAS - Lucas Oil Dirt Late Model Series
NDRL - National Dirt Racing League


2013 FINAL SCHEDULE | 2012 FINAL SCHEDULE | 2011 FINAL SCHEDULE | 2010 FINAL SCHEDULE

 

 

Web site developed and maintained by MWB Graphics & Web Design
All rights reserved - 2014